Staff List 2020-21
Our staff list is a work in progress.  Please check back often.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
ALLEN CARRIE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER allencl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BACHMEIER MISTI JUNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR LAST NAME L-Z bachmMB@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BARNETTE ROBERT JH CTE TEACHER barnetra@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BISHOP ASHLEE SECRETARY bishoaa@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BONTEMPS BRYCE JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER bontebe@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BRIDGES DONOVAN JUNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR LAST NAME A-K bridgedh@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BUCKLEY CORRINE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER bucklck@puyallup.k12.wa.us
CARSON DESIREE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER carsoda@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COX JULIA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER coxjk@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DELEON BRANDON JH CTE TEACHER deleobl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DISETH JOHN JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER disethjd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DISETH NAOMI JH CTE TEACHER disetnm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DUNFORD KYMBERLY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER dunforkr@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ESCACERGA HEIDI JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER escacehm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FERSCH STEFANI JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER ferschsa@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FOSTER JANET JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER fosterje@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FRERICHS BETHANY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER freriba@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GILBERT HOLLY SECRETARY gilbehr@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GLASCO JEREMY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER glascjn@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GONZALEZ JENNIFER JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER gonzajl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GRANGER CASEY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER grangcj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HODGE TROY PRINCIPAL hodgetd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOLUBOWSKY STEPHANIE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER holubsf@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HONG JANET JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER hongjc@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HUSE RHONDA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER huserl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HUYNH DAVID JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER huynhd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KELLER JEFFREY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER kellejp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LARUE SCOTT JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER laruesw@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LEONARD MARTINA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER leonarml@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MARCOE LAWRENCE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER marcoele@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MOFFITT RANDI JH CTE TEACHER moffirb@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MOORE JOSH JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER moorejd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
OLMSTED DAVID JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER olmstedt@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PERRIN CARRIE JH RTI TEACHER perrinck@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PETERSEN COREY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER peterscw@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PIEK DIANA SECRETARY piekdm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
RICHARDSON KAREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL richakl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ROLLINS LISA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER rollinlm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ROWAN AARON JUNIOR HIGH/ RTI TEACHER rowanas@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SAALBORN KATHARINE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER saalbokg@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STACY GRIFFEN JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER stacygr@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STORM JANET OFFICE MANAGER stormjy@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STUECKLE DANIEL JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER stueckdt@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TAMAYO JOSE JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER tamayjd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILLEFORD MARIA TAI JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER willemt@puyallup.k12.wa.us